北 部 | 南 部 | |||||||
※校名の橙色はシード校 ★は観戦記事あり | ||||||||
日 | 北九州市民 | 大 谷 | 筑豊緑地 | 光陵GS | 春日公園 | 桧原運動公園 | 久留米 | 大牟田延命 |
7 / 4 ㈯ |
▼1回戦 ★ 大牟田北4 八女農 6 |
|||||||
7 月 5 日 ㈰ |
▼1回戦 小倉西 2 高 稜 1 |
▼1回戦 折 尾 7 築上西 0 |
▼2回戦 玄 界 3 常 磐 4 |
▼2回戦 飯 塚 7 苅田工 0 |
▼1回戦 福岡西陵 3 山 門 2 |
▼1回戦 ありあけ 0 西南学院 5 |
▼1回戦 玄 洋 0 八女工 5 |
|
▼2回戦 遠 賀 0 若 松 14 |
▼2回戦 西田川 7 近大福岡 6 |
▼2回戦 東海大五 6 田 川 1 |
▼2回戦 光 陵 6 宇美商 0 |
▼1回戦 伝習館 2 柳 川 6 |
▼2回戦 朝倉光陽 0 福大大濠 10 |
▼1回戦 ★ 筑陽学園 9 福岡講倫館0 |
▼2回戦 福岡舞鶴 2 福岡工 6 |
|
▼2回戦 戸 畑 6 戸畑工 7 |
▼2回戦 小倉南 4 東 鷹 3 |
▼2回戦 古賀竟成館3 嘉 穂 東2 |
▼2回戦 新 宮3 稲築志耕館5 |
▼2回戦 明 善 5 香 椎 4 |
▼2回戦 福工大城東8 久留米高専1 |
▼2回戦 ★ 九産大九州4 糸 島1 |
▼2回戦 三 池 工2 久留米学園1 |
|
日 | 北九州市民 | 桃 園 | 中間市営 | 光陵GS | 春日公園 | 小郡 | 久留米 | 大牟田延命 |
7 月 6 日 ㈪ |
▼2回戦 青 豊 2 小倉商 0 |
▼2回戦 ★ 東筑紫学園1 希望が丘 8 |
▼2回戦 八幡南 11 鞍 手 6 |
▼2回戦 柏 陵 3 久留米商 7 |
▼2回戦 九産大九産6 三 井0 |
▼2回戦 修猷館 11 香椎工 0 |
▼2回戦 大牟田 10 純 真 0 |
|
▼2回戦 北 筑 11 大和青藍 2 |
▼2回戦 ★ 行 橋 0 北九州 10 |
▼2回戦 中 間 3 八 幡 4 |
▼2回戦 八 女 8 筑紫台 0 |
▼2回戦 久留米筑水1 福 岡 11 |
▼2回戦 東福岡 9 城 南 0 |
▼2回戦 福岡第一 9 中村三陽 0 |
||
▼2回戦 自由ヶ丘 7 北九市立 0 |
▼2回戦 ★ 星 琳 9 真颯館 2 |
▼2回戦 嘉 穂 1 豊国学園 6 |
▼2回戦 沖学園 17 早 良 3 |
▼2回戦 浮羽究真館3 福 翔4 |
||||
7 月 7 日 ㈫ |
☂雨天順延 門司学園 小倉東 |
☂雨天順延 九国大付 筑 豊 |
☂雨天順延 水 産 折尾愛真 |
▼2回戦 八女農 6 三 池 2 |
▼2回戦 武蔵台 1 福 島 0 |
▼2回戦 筑紫中央 10 筑 紫 11 |
▼2回戦 博多工 0 朝 倉 4 |
|
☂雨天順延 福岡魁誠 小倉工 |
☂雨天順延 須 恵 田川科技 |
☂雨天順延 小 倉 育徳館 |
▼2回戦 八女工 4 大川樟風 2 |
▼2回戦 西南学院 10 輝翔館 6 |
☂雨天順延 福岡西陵 福岡中央 |
▼2回戦 香住丘 2 筑 前 3 |
||
☂雨天順延 嘉穂総合 北九州高専 |
☂雨天順延 八幡中央 宗 像 |
☂雨天順延 小倉西 門司大翔館 |
||||||
7 月 8 日 ㈬ |
☂ノーゲーム 門司学園 小倉東 |
▼2回戦 九国大付 24 筑 豊 0 |
▼2回戦 水 産 0 折尾愛真 9 |
▼2回戦 ★ 有明高専 3 福岡常葉 2 |
▼2回戦 三 瀦 8 太宰府 3 |
▼2回戦 柳 川 8 福岡農 0 |
▼2回戦 春 日 0 南 筑 6 |
|
☂雨天順延 福岡魁誠 小倉工 |
☂雨天順延 須 恵 田川科技 |
▼2回戦 小 倉 8 育徳館 1 |
▼2回戦 ★ 筑陽学園 7 祐 誠 8 |
▼2回戦 西短大付 14 筑紫丘 4 |
▼2回戦 博 多 2 浮羽工 0 |
▼2回戦 小 郡 9 久留米 2 |
||
☂雨天順延 嘉穂総合 北九州高専 |
☂雨天順延 八幡中央 宗 像 |
☂雨天順延 小倉西 門司大翔館 |
▼2回戦 福岡西陵 2 福岡中央 6 |
|||||
日 | 北九州市民 | 桃 園 | 筑豊緑地 | 光陵GS | 春日公園 | 小郡 | 久留米 | 大牟田延命 |
7 月 9 日 ㈭ |
▼2回戦 須 恵 11 田川科技 0 |
▼2回戦 小倉西 0 門司大翔館6 |
▼3回戦 ★ 東福岡 3 福岡第一 0 |
▼3回戦 筑 前 3 福岡中央 0 |
▼3回戦 武蔵台 13 八女農 2 |
▼3回戦 八 女 0 福 岡 1 |
||
▼2回戦 門司学園 7 小倉東 2 |
▼2回戦 八幡中央 0 宗 像 8 |
▼2回戦 嘉穂総合 0 北九州高専9 |
▼3回戦 ★ 九産大九州0 福岡大大濠2 |
▼3回戦 福工大城東9 三 池 工2 |
▼3回戦 福岡工 9 明 善 5 |
▼3回戦 久留米商 4 九産大九産2 |
||
▼2回戦 福岡魁誠 0 小倉工 3 |
▼2回戦 東 筑 25 若松商 0 |
▼2回戦 直 方 6 鞍手竜徳 3 |
||||||
7 月 1 0 日 ㈮ |
▼2回戦 折 尾 2 慶 成 5 |
▼3回戦 飯 塚 6 常 磐 1 |
▼2回戦 八幡工 6 京 都 5 |
▼3回戦 西短大付 2 小 郡 1 |
▼3回戦 有明高専 1 柳 川 8 |
▼3回戦 南 筑 0 三 瀦 9 |
▼3回戦 博 多 2 祐 誠 12 |
|
▼3回戦 光 陵6 東海大五8 |
▼3回戦 戸畑工 4 小倉南 6 |
▼3回戦 若 松 8 西田川 1 |
▼3回戦 大牟田 7 修猷館 2 |
▼3回戦 筑 紫 1 八女工 5 |
▼3回戦 朝 倉 7 西南学院 3 |
▼3回戦 沖学園 4 福 翔 11 |
||
▼3回戦 稲築志耕館1 古賀竟成館6 |
▼3回戦 八幡南 7 北 筑 0 |
▼3回戦 青 豊 2 希望が丘 3 |
||||||
7 月 1 1 日 ㈯ |
▼3回戦 北九州 7 八 幡 4 |
▼3回戦 豊国学園 1 門司学園 6 |
▼3回戦 自由ヶ丘 3 星 琳 5 |
▼4回戦 福岡大大濠5 福 岡 工0 |
▼4回戦 福工大城東2 久留米商 6 |
|||
▼3回戦 ★ 九国大付 5 折尾愛真 3 |
▼3回戦 小 倉 10 北九州高専0 |
▼3回戦 小倉工 8 須 恵 4 |
▼4回戦 東福岡 4 武蔵台 0 |
☂ノーゲーム 福 岡 筑 前 |
||||
▼3回戦 ★ 宗 像9 門司大翔館2 |
☂ノーゲーム 慶 成 八幡工 |
☂ノーゲーム 直 方 東 筑 |
||||||
7 月 1 2 日 ㈰ |
▼4回戦 飯 塚 8 若 松 1 |
▼3回戦 慶 成 2 八幡工 1 |
▼3回戦 直 方 0 東 筑 6 |
▼4回戦 大牟田 0 朝 倉 3 |
▼4回戦 福 翔 1 八女工 0 |
|||
▼4回戦 星 琳 6 門司学園 5 |
▼4回戦 古賀竟成館3 希望が丘 10 |
▼4回戦 東海大五 11 小倉南 0 |
▼4回戦 三 瀦 1 祐 誠 6 |
▼4回戦 柳 川 8 西短大付 6 |
||||
▼4回戦 小 倉 8 宗 像 2 |
▼4回戦 九国大付 6 小倉工 0 |
▼4回戦 福 岡 5 筑 前 3 |
||||||
7 月 1 3 日 ㈪ |
▼4回戦 八幡南 2 北九州 1 |
|||||||
▼4回戦 慶 成 0 東 筑 3 |
||||||||
県 大 会 (小 郡 市 野 球 場) | ||||||||
7 月 1 8 日 ㈯ |
▼5回戦 123456789 RHE ★観戦記事 福岡大大濠 101000000 240 飯 塚 100000101 390 【福】濱地(8_2/3) <三>前田 <二>古賀 【飯】渡辺健太(5)→中田(2)→渡辺健史(2) <三>北野、榎田2<二>北野 |
▼5回戦 123456789 R HE ★観戦記事 久留米商 100210000 4 92 東海大五 03011004x 915 1 【久】槇山(4_1/3)→渡辺(3)→北島(2/3) <三>山岡 【東】田中(9) <三>吉田、田村 <二>前田 |
||||||
7 月 1 9 日 ㈰ |
▼5回戦 123456789 RHE 東福岡 000100000 174 希望が丘 10000011x 350 【東】福島(6_2/3)→ヒンブル(1_1/3) <二>森岡 【希】芦田(1/3)→山村(6_2/3)→内堀(2) <二>川添 |
▼5回戦 123456789 R HE 八 幡 南 0400141 1010 0 福 岡 1010000 2 8 3 【八】今井(1_1/3)→山川(4_2/3)→廣澤(1) <三>山本 <二>廣澤 【福】井土(5_1/3)→小野田(2/3)→曽根崎(1) <二>東園 |
||||||
7 月 2 0 日 ㈪ |
▼5回戦 123456789 R HE ★観戦記事 星 琳 010003100 5 94 朝 倉 000010023 613 2 【星】中村伊(5)→平城(3_2/3) 【朝】森田(5)→重松(4) <二>井上東、吉澤 |
▼5回戦 123456789 RHE ★観戦記事 福 翔 000100020 370 九国大付 02002000x 475 【福】中尾(9) 【九】富山(9) <二>吉井、山本 |
||||||
7 月 2 1 日 ㈫ |
▼5回戦 123456789 RHE ★観戦記事 小 倉 020002010 590 祐 誠 000002000 373 【小】岡野(9) <二>水野 【祐】岸川(2)→橋爪(3_2/3】→中村(3_1/3) <三>杉原 <二>関 |
▼5回戦 123456789 RHE ★観戦記事 東 筑 000100000 151 柳 川 000000000 070 【東】藤井(9) 【柳】松永(9)<二>境野、穴見 |
||||||
7 月 2 4 日 ㈮ |
▼準々決勝 123456789 RHE ★観戦記事 飯 塚 000010000 161 東海大五 00000002x 280 【飯】渡辺健史(7_1/3)→渡辺健太(2/3) <二>三村、武上 【東】田中(9) |
▼準々決勝 12345678910 RHE ★観戦記事 八幡南 0000000001 151 希望が丘 0000000000 041 【八】今井(6_2/3)→山川(3_1/3) <二>木寺 【希】山村(10) |
||||||
7 月 2 5 日 ㈯ |
▼準々決勝 123456789 RHE 朝 倉 000000201 341 九国大付 000000004 451 【朝】森田(7)→重松(2) <二>吉澤 【九】野木(6_0/3)→富山(2_1/3)→中村(2/3) <二>中山2 |
▼準々決勝 123456789 RHE 小 倉 110000100 352 東 筑 000000100 141 【小】岡野(9) <三>藤森 <二>水野2 【東】藤井(6_1/3)→梅田(2/3)→藤井(2) |
||||||
7 月 2 7 日 ㈪ |
▼準決勝 123456789 R HE ★観戦記事 八幡南 000000300 3 50 東海大五 00001201x 411 0 【八】今井(4_0/3)→山川(4) <三>早野 【東】田中(9) <二>千登勢、田中、奥田 |
▼準決勝 123456789 RHE ★観戦記事 九国大付 301000000 410 1 小 倉 000020000 2 41 【九】野木(5)→中村(1_1/3)→山本(2/3)→富山(2) <二>山本 【小】岡野(9) <二>水野 |
||||||
7 月 2 8 日 ㈫ |
▼決 勝 123456789 R HE ★観戦記事 東海大五 000000000 0 60 九国大付 00001201x 411 1 【東】田中(7)→大庭(0/3)→佐田(1) <二>田中 【九】野木(9) <二>亀谷、吉井、山口、宇都、岩崎 |