がんばれ福岡2020 北九州地区高校野球大会

(7月18日・土)
▼1回戦
若松    100 000 000=1
北九州市立 000 100 02X=2
【若】宮田、上田-松田【北】益満-小谷 〔二〕小谷、岡田(北)
▼1回戦 ※7回コールド
若松商 200 001 1= 4
折尾  041 150 X=11
【若】山下-松浦【折】鳥山、入山、木村、嶺-舛添 〔二〕鳥山、舛添2、牧崎、入山(折)
▼1回戦 ※7回コールド
戸畑   000 000 0=0
九国大付 000 300 4=7

【戸】荒木-大津【九】山本、酒井-斉藤 〔二〕藤野(戸)上原、石田(九)
▼1回戦
北九州 000 000 030=3
八幡  000 001 12X=4
【北】古賀、山本-前崎【八】伊藤、小林-嶋本 〔本〕伊藤(北)〔二〕古賀(八)
▼1回戦 ※5回コールド
小倉工 4110 02=17
小倉西 00 0 00= 0
【工】灘、松谷、広岡、井原-堀田、磯辺【西】泉、長友、富永-野口 〔本〕中上(工)〔二〕久木田、田村(工)
▼1回戦 ※7回コールド
小倉商 000 100 0=1
慶成  300 113 X=8
【小】門田-桑田【慶】竹田-橋井 〔三〕山口(小)占部(慶)〔二〕西田、崎村(慶)
▼1回戦
八幡南 503 100 001=10
常磐  100 100 200= 4
【八】原田、磯辺、荒牧-鴨、島津【常】本田、石橋、中杉、柿本、大橋、柳田-田島
〔本〕田島(常)〔三〕山口(八)〔二〕脇元(八)北郷、田島、中附(常)
▼1回戦 ※7回コールド
豊国学園 000 000 1=1
自由ケ丘 411 010 1=8
【豊】信末-小野【自】今宮、安田、鶴村-松尾 〔本〕西尾、田中、今宮(自)〔二〕山本(自)
▼1回戦 ※8回コールド
北筑  001 202 51=11
小倉東 000 103 00= 4
【北】井生-谷【小】真浦、小土井-古田 
〔本〕小野本2(北)〔二〕本城、日野3、井生、前川(北)泉原、則末、真浦(小)

(7月19日・日)
▼1回戦 ※延長11回
八幡中央  002 030 010 03=9
門司大翔館 000 300 030 02=8
【八】加藤、井上ー吉原【門】冨士本-草富 〔二〕安東、久保(八)宇土、草富(門)
▼1回戦 ※7回コールド
東筑紫学園 001 000 0= 1
門司学園  052 103 X=11
【東】川本、延塚-林【門】村上颯-水野 〔二〕末広(東)小西(門)
▼1回戦
真颯館 101 003 020=7
小倉  010 100 000=2

【真】大橋、野口、山本、松本翔-笹原【小】吉川、徳本-村上 〔本〕菊池、北岡(真)吉川(小)〔二〕坂井(真)徳本、渡辺(小)
▼1回戦
八幡工  000 300 011=5
折尾愛真 002 000 010=3
【八】藤川-前野【折】今井、渡辺、永田-村子 〔本〕白土(折)〔三〕前野(八)〔二〕首藤(八)
▼1回戦 ※7回コールド
高稜 610 010 1= 9
東筑 922 111 X=16
【高】長野、舛添、野副-今坂【東】森本、真崎、大越-大森
〔本〕平山、友広(東)〔三〕野口(高)真崎、田中、平山(東)〔二〕長野、柳川、今坂、野口(高)友広(東)
▼1回戦 ※7回コールド
北九州高専 000 101 0= 2
星琳    103 250 X=11
【北】松木、桑名-森山【星】椋木、坂本、諸岡、中西、柳瀬-森 〔三〕松尾(星)〔二〕上川、森山、兎田(北)石松、有松、平井、前田(星)

(7月21日・火)
▼1回戦 ※7回コールド
小倉南 000 000 2=2
戸畑工 100 000 8=9
【小】徳永、岩田、田川ー加藤【戸】杉山、立山-森 〔三〕宮村(戸)〔二〕森(戸)

(7月23日・木)
▼2回戦
北九州市立 001 021 010=5
八幡    200 000 001=3
【北】斉藤、大谷、益満ー小谷【八】伊藤、杉、小林-嶋本 〔二〕福山、三笠(北)酒井(八)
▼2回戦
八幡工  000 000 000=0
自由ケ丘 003 000 00X=3
【八】藤川-前野【自】田中-松尾 〔三〕西尾(自)
▼2回戦
北筑   201 210 002=8
八幡中央 100 001 000=2
【北】中野、井生-谷【八】加藤、奥永、井上-吉原 〔本〕本城(北)〔三〕吉原(八)〔二〕村岡(北)安東(八)
▼2回戦
八幡南 001 110 000=3
折尾  001 000 100=2
【八】原田、磯辺、荒牧-鴨【折】木村、入山-舛添 〔三〕能間(八)〔二〕荒牧(八)牧崎(折)
▼2回戦 ※7回コールド
九国大付 300 004 8=15
慶成   001 000 3= 4
【九】野田希、柳川、塩野、矢野-斎藤【慶】原、竹田智-内田、橋井 〔本〕石田(九)〔三〕鈴木(九)〔二〕石田、上原、中村、斎藤、野上(九)
▼2回戦
真颯館 050 001 020=8
東筑  300 010 000=4
【真】野口、松本翔-菊池【東】高島、堂満、真崎、大越-大森 〔二〕菊池2、加藤、瀬戸内2(真)藤尾(東)

(7月25日・土)
▼2回戦
門司学園 000 210 000=3
小倉工  000 001 010=2
【門】村上颯、小林ー水野【小】灘、広岡、松谷、井原、笹田-堀田、磯辺 〔二〕山元、常軒(小)

(7月26日・日)
▼2回戦
星琳  110 000 020=4
戸畑工 000 000 70x=7
【星】椋木、諸岡ー森【戸】杉山、立山-森
〔二〕石松、諸岡、迫田(星)森、宮村、渡辺(戸)
▼準々決勝 ※延長10回タイブレーク
八幡南   000 001 200 1=4
北九州市立 200 000 100 2=5
【八】原田、荒牧、濵本ー鴨【北】大谷、益満-小谷 〔二〕山口2、高松、荒牧(八)福山、黒川、小谷(北)

(7月28日・火)
▼準々決勝 ※7回降雨コールド再試合
九国大付 000 000 0=0
自由ケ丘 000 000 0=0
【九】酒井ー斎藤【自】田中-松尾

(7月30日・木)
▼準々決勝
九国大付 110 210 000=5
自由ケ丘 000 000 001=1
【九】山本、柳川ー斎藤【自】田中、安田、鶴村-松尾、東田 〔本〕吉田(九)〔二〕浜野(九)鶴村(自)
▼準々決勝
北筑  011 000 321= 8
真颯館 403 001 20x=10
【北】井生、中野、花田ー谷、遠竹【真】松本翔、大橋、井上、山本-笹原 〔二〕村岡、前川(北)菊池、瀬戸内、高市(真)
▼準々決勝 ※延長10回タイブレーク
戸畑工  003 010 000 0=4
門司学園 000 210 010 1=5
【戸】杉山、立山ー森【門】小林-水野 〔三〕森(戸)〔二〕森(戸)小林(門)

(8月1日・土)
▼準決勝
九国大付  101 020 101=6
北九州市立 000 100 000=1
【九】酒井(9)ー斎藤【北】大谷(4)、斉藤(2)、益満(3)-小谷 〔本〕石田、榊原、井上(九)
▼準決勝 ※延長10回タイブレーク
門司学園 000 110 020 0=4
真颯館  020 000 002 1=5
【門】小林(8_2/3)、村上颯(1/3)-水野、小西【真】野口(8)、井上拓(1)、山本(1)-笹原 〔三〕森川(真)〔二〕笹原(真)

(8月2日・日)
▼決勝(北九州市民)
九国大付 000 122 500=10
真颯館  100 023 100= 7
【九】山本(6)、柳川(3)ー斎藤【真】松本翔(7)、井上拓(1)、山本(1)-笹原
〔本〕木村、井上、東(九)森田(真)〔二〕石田、野上(九)森田、菊池、岩崎、笹原

Pocket
LINEで送る