がんばれ福岡2020 福岡中央地区高校野球大会

(7月18日・土)
▼1回戦 ※7回コールド
西田川 000 000 0= 0
嘉穂  010 282 X=13
【西】村坂、坂口、浦田-浦田、野相【嘉】田畑、田辺、安河内-松田、白石直 〔二〕竹川、橋本(嘉)
▼1回戦 ※7回コールド
築上西 000 012 0= 3
育徳館 401 303 X=11
【築】西村、矢野亮-田村【育】鬼頭、宮﨑、末松-志柿、黒川 〔本〕西村(育)〔三〕高田、西村、志柿(育)〔二〕西村(築)川崎、角田、榎本(育)
▼1回戦
玄界    000 000 000=0
東海大福岡 001 000 00X=1
【玄】安部-小山【東】山崎-入江
▼1回戦
水産    105 000 225=15
稲築志耕館 501 000 002= 8
【水】小林、広末、原田陽-小園【稲】馬田、柴田-江藤 〔本〕石井(水)〔三〕高橋、宇田川(稲)〔二〕原田陽、山崎2、広末(水)高橋、長野(稲)
▼1回戦
鞍手竜徳 001 400 100=6
鞍手   012 002 000=5
【竜】綿井、岡田-筒井【鞍】森、井上、国武-村上 〔二〕荒木、井上(竜)古賀(鞍)
▼1回戦
苅田工 000 000 000=0
宗像  000 210 11X=5
【苅】正尾-橋田【宗】中村-権田 〔二〕小林(苅)
▼1回戦 ※5回コールド
行橋.遠賀 0 00 10= 1
飯塚    2242 2X=30
【行遠】蕨野、森下-佐熊【飯】渡辺、大庭、近藤-森塚 〔三〕五島、菊地、森塚、三苫、渡辺、井頭、工藤(飯)〔二〕鳥羽、渡辺、秋吉(飯)

(7月19日・日)
▼1回戦
大和青藍 100 200 032=8
嘉穂東  003 020 000=5
【大】永嶋、安河内、永嶋-藤本【嘉】淵上、田中、淵上-横山 〔二〕植野(大)福田、岩橋(嘉)
▼1回戦 ※5回コールド
新宮 222 1716=39
筑豊 001  0  0= 1
【新】尾林、峰、緒方、黒木-小浦【筑】柳良、福田、柳良-長尾
〔本〕西尾(新)〔三〕占部、岩坪2、峰(新)〔二〕西尾、尾林、峰、貞国、浜田聖、小浦、安河内(新)
▼1回戦 ※7回コールド
近大福岡 000 000 0=0
光陵   104 200 X=7
【近】山本稜、熊本、長野-斉藤【光】佐藤、長井-花田
▼1回戦 ※7回コールド
直方 231 300 1=10
青豊 100 000 0= 1
【直】桜井、安武、原口-綱分【青】下野園、小堤、秋吉-大水 〔二〕旭、綱分、富治林、桜井(直)
▼1回戦 ※延長10回
京都 120 001 000 2=6
田川 003 100 000 1=5
【京】野本-小野【田】後藤-原 〔三〕戸川、原田(京)〔二〕山口(田)
▼1回戦 ※6回コールド
田川科技  000 100= 1
古賀竟成館 052 333=16
【田】芳中、孫野、今石-成清【古】城井、松浦-行徳 〔三〕辻、山内(古)〔二〕今石(田)米田、宮本(古)
▼1回戦
中間   000 000 130=4
嘉穂総合 000 000 000=0
【中】山口颯、村岡、畠山-前田【嘉】十亀-林 〔三〕堀田(中)〔二〕折田2(中)
▼1回戦 ※7回コールド
東鷹   000 000 0=0
福岡魁誠 243 000 X=9
【東】山下大-佐藤【福】井田、竹本、村瀬-松岡 〔三〕達見(東)松岡(福)〔二〕中村航(東)辻、井田(福)

(7月23日・木)
▼2回戦
古賀竟成館 000 000 200=2
東海大福岡 000 001 03x=4
【古】城井、松浦-行徳【東】辻、山崎-入江 〔三〕大山(東)〔二〕辰見、小枝(東)
▼2回戦 ※延長10回タイブレーク
宗像 001 310 100 2=8
新宮 000 230 100 3=9
【宗】中村、戸波-権田【新】尾林、黒木、浜田聖-小浦 〔二〕日野2、石橋孝(宗)柴田、峰、岩坪(新)
▼2回戦 ※8回コールド
鞍手竜徳 000 000 00=0
光陵   002 000 41=7
【鞍】綿井、岡田、盛田-筒井【光】佐藤-花田
▼2回戦
水産 100 130 103=9
嘉穂 000 200 000=2
【水】広末-小園【嘉】白石誇、織田-白石直 〔本〕原田陽(水)〔二〕山崎、原田陽2、広末、石井(水)白石直(嘉)
▼2回戦
飯塚   031 001 000=5
希望が丘 001 000 100=2
【飯】中川、渡辺-宮野【希】渡辺、高瀨、荒木-小城、一條流 〔三〕江頭(飯)金丸(希)
▼2回戦 ※8回コールド
中間   000 020 11= 4
大和青藍 401 010 14=11
【中】山口颯、村岡、畠山-前田【大】原、安河内-藤本 〔本〕植野(大)〔三〕原(大)〔二〕西川2、折田(中)安河内(大)

(7月25日・土)
▼2回戦
育徳館 000 200 000=2
直方  000 010 000=1
【育】鬼頭-志柿【直】桜井、原口-綱分 〔二〕馬場(育)
▼2回戦
京都   000 001 001=2
福岡魁誠 200 002 10x=5
【京】屏、野本-小野【福】井田-松岡 〔二〕辻、楠林、組坂、百済(福)
▼準々決勝 ※7回コールド
水産    000 000 0= 0
東海大福岡 420 041 x=11
【水】広末、原田陽-小園【東】山崎、松尾-入江 〔三〕小枝、町田(東)〔二〕田中、辰見、入江(東)

(7月26日・日)
▼準々決勝
飯塚 210 001 010=5
新宮 000 000 000=0
【飯】渡辺、中川-宮野【新】尾林、黒木-小浦 〔二〕菊地、鳥羽(飯)
▼準々決勝
大和青藍 000 000 000=0
光陵   101 010 01x=4
【大】永嶋、安河内-藤本【光】佐藤-花田 〔二〕安部、佐藤(光)
▼準々決勝 ※8回一死降雨コールド
育徳館  000 000 00=0
福岡魁誠 000 030 0x=3
【育】鬼頭、榎本-志柿【福】井田-松岡 〔二〕辻(福)

(8月1日・土)
▼準決勝  ※延長10回タイブレーク
飯塚    030 100 110 1=7
東海大福岡 001 003 011 0=6
【飯】渡辺(5_1/3)、中川(4_2/3)ー宮野【東】山崎(6_2/3)、辻(1_1/3)、上ヱ地(2)-入江
〔本〕辰見(東)〔三〕五島(飯)〔二〕渡辺、小枝(飯)入江、秋田、守田(東)
▼準決勝
福岡魁誠 200 100 000=3
光陵   200 000 000=2
【福】井田(9)-松岡【光】佐藤(5_1/3)、長井(3_2/3)-花田 〔本〕松岡(福)〔三〕楠林(福)

(8月2日・日)
▼決勝(北九州市民)
飯塚   010 046 000=11
福岡魁誠 010 011 000= 3
【飯】渡辺(4_2/3)、中川(3_1/3)、近藤(2/3)、大庭(1/3)ー宮野、森塚【福】井田(5_1/3)、村瀬(3_2/3)-松岡
〔三〕江頭(飯)〔二〕江頭、菊地、鳥羽(飯)

Pocket
LINEで送る