第147回九州地区高校野球福岡大会

 ※緑文字は本サイト独自の「注目校」

北 部  南 部
北九州市民 大 谷 光陵GS 筑豊緑地 雁の巣 桧 原 春日公園 久留米 大牟田




▼2回戦
小倉南 8
鞍手竜徳1
▼2回戦
田川  8
田川科技0
▼2回戦
大和青藍 0
東海大福岡10
▼1回戦
八女工 4
城南  2
▼2回戦
祐誠  3
福大若葉2
▼2回戦
柏陵  10
福岡常葉0
▼2回戦
大川樟風 0
三潴  10
▼2回戦
自由ケ丘12
嘉穂東 0
▼2回戦
高稜 5
鞍手 2
▼2回戦
行橋  0
育徳館 19
▼2回戦
八女農1
南筑 19
▼2回戦
西南学院3
城南  1
▼2回戦
修猷館 6
福岡舞鶴0
▼2回戦
浮羽究真館 4
中村三陽  8
▼2回戦
古賀竟成館5
近大福岡 4
▼2回戦
北九州 6
八幡工 3
▼2回戦
希望が丘 3
北筑   8
▼1回戦
福岡中央7
小郡  0





▼2回戦
八幡中央0
八幡南 13
▼2回戦
八女  5
久留米 6
▼2回戦
博多工 3
春日  4
▼2回戦
朝倉  12
伝習館 2
▼2回戦
東鷹    0
東筑紫学園16
▼2回戦
純真 5
博多 0
▼2回戦
沖学園 8
大牟田 2
▼2回戦
九産大九産 9
早良    2
▼2回戦
常磐  2
小倉工 10





▼2回戦
三池工 15
三池  2
▼2回戦
修猷館 不戦勝
香住丘
▼2回戦
柏陵  6
太宰府 9





▼2回戦
宇美商   0
稲築志耕館13
▼2回戦
中間 12
青豊 3
▼2回戦
福岡講倫館0
西短大附  24
▼2回戦
福岡工 8
山門  1
▼2回戦
豊国学園  1
門司大翔館 6
▼2回戦
水産   4
小倉西 14
▼2回戦
玄洋   1
大北・光陽11
▼2回戦
福岡中央  12
久留米筑水2
▼2回戦
東筑  15
小倉商 1
▼2回戦
真颯館 5
折尾  7
▼2回戦
福岡西陵 1
香椎工  8
北九州市民 大 谷 桃 園 的場池 小 郡 桧 原 春日公園 久留米 大牟田





▼2回戦
折尾愛真 4
小倉東  5
▼2回戦
福工大城東10
福岡    3
▼2回戦
糸島   0
久留米商 8
▼2回戦
福岡農  0
福岡第一 7
▼2回戦
飯塚 2
京都 1
▼2回戦
九産大九州 3
筑陽学園  4
▼2回戦
武蔵台 2
筑紫丘 1
▼2回戦
筑紫中央 5
福翔    12





▼2回戦
戸畑 4
星琳 0
▼2回戦
苅田工 11
福岡魁誠 1
▼2回戦
門司学園 13
連合     9
▼2回戦
久留米学園4
筑前   8
▼2回戦
筑紫  0
筑紫台 7
▼3回戦
八女工 12
祐誠  15
▼2回戦
戸畑工 0
嘉穂  3
▼2回戦
北九州市立5
光陵   6
▼2回戦
宗像   7
嘉穂総合 0
▼2回戦
福大大濠 26
浮羽工  2
▼2回戦
久留米高専 2
東福岡   9
▼3回戦
西南学院 12
中村三陽 2
▼2回戦
若松 4
小倉 12
▼2回戦
北九州高専1
須恵   11
▼2回戦
明善 2
福島 10
▼2回戦
香椎 6
柳川 5





▼2回戦
八幡   1
九国大付 8
▼2回戦
玄界 4
直方 9
▼3回戦
西短大附 9
九産大九産0
▼3回戦
久留米 3
春日  5
▼3回戦
新宮  8
小倉南 0
▼3回戦
東海大福岡11
田川   0
▼3回戦
三潴 7
南筑 2
▼3回戦
香椎工 11
三池工 4
▼3回戦
自由ケ丘 5
育徳館  0
▼3回戦
高稜   2
古賀竟成館0
▼3回戦
純真  3
沖学園 11





▼3回戦
北筑  7
北九州 6
▼3回戦
八幡南  4
東筑紫学園1
▼3回戦
福岡第一 3
福岡工  4
▼3回戦
小倉工 10
中間  0
▼3回戦
稲築志耕館5
小倉西  7
▼3回戦
福工大城東17
武蔵台  3
▼3回戦
慶成   7
門司大翔館0
▼3回戦
折尾 0
東筑 7
北九州市民 大 谷 桃園 筑豊緑地 小郡 桧原 春日公園 久留米 大牟田





▼3回戦
小倉東 0
飯塚  7
▼3回戦
戸畑   7
門司学園 0
▼3回戦
筑紫台 8
朝倉  6
▼3回戦
久留米商 7
筑陽学園 5
▼3回戦
東福岡   37
大北・光陽0
▼3回戦
苅田工 5
嘉穂  6
▼3回戦
宗像 0
光陵 8
▼3回戦
福島  7
修猷館 5
▼3回戦
福翔   8
福岡中央 5
▼3回戦
福大大濠  17
太宰府  0
▼3回戦
小倉 1
須恵 2
▼3回戦
九国大付 5
直方   0
▼3回戦
筑前 0
香椎 8





▼4回戦
新宮   1
東海大福岡8
▼4回戦
西南学院 2
祐誠   3
▼4回戦
自由ケ丘 8
高稜   0
▼4回戦
三潴  0
東福岡 7
  ▼4回戦
筑紫台   1
西短大附 11





▼4回戦
北筑  10
八幡南 2
▼4回戦
福工大城東 10
福島    0
▼4回戦
福岡工  3
福大大濠12
▼4回戦
小倉工 14
小倉西 0
▼4回戦
久留米商 4
福翔   2
▼4回戦
沖学園 13
春日  5
▼4回戦
慶成 1
東筑 6
▼4回戦
香椎 11
香椎工 1





▼4回戦
飯塚 12
戸畑 3
▼4回戦
嘉穂 10
光陵 3
▼4回戦
須恵   0
九国大付 7
北九州市民 雁の巣 春日公園





▼A決勝   一二三四五六七八九 R
自由ケ丘  000002202 6
東海大福岡 000000000 0
A決勝  一二三四五六七八九 R
祐誠   200100300 6
福大大濠 31001012x 8
▼B決勝   一二三四五六七八九 R
福工大城東 0602004   12
東福岡   3000000    3
▼B決勝 一二三四五六七八九 R
小倉工 010001010 3
北筑  00000004x 4
▼D決勝 一二三四五六七八九 R
沖学園 030020000 5
香椎  020001000 3
▼C決勝  一二三四五六七八九 R
久留米商 101020200 6
西短大附 10032110x 8






▼C決勝 一二三四五六七八九 R
飯塚  222000000 6
東筑  000000000 0
▼D決勝  一二三四五六七八九 R
嘉穂   000230000 5
九国大付 00330302x 11
県 大 会






(北九州市民)
▼準々決勝  一二三四五六七八九 R
福大大濠   010015000 7
自由ケ丘   003000000 3
【福】毛利(9) 〈二〉松尾、古川、山下恭
【自】斉藤→福島 〈二〉三浦、日高
(北九州市民)
準々決勝 一二三四五六七八九 R
北   筑 000030002 5
福工大城東 001010000 2
【北】井生(9) 〈二〉小野本
【福】大塚→内田 〈三〉松田 〈二〉川本、竹之内、北島







(北九州市民)
▼準々決勝  一二三四五六七八九 R
飯  塚   20000010  3
西短大附   22003201 10 (8回コールド)
【飯】清水幹→小串→白濱→中原 〈本〉松尾、中山
【西】大嶋 〈本〉池田2 〈三〉疋田〈二〉蓑田
(北九州市民)
準々決勝 一二三四五六七八九 R
沖学園   0000010   1
九国大付  423000x   9 (7回コールド)
【沖】水崎(6)〈二〉萩野
【九】山本(7)〈本〉黒田 〈二〉木村2、浜野、尾崎






(久留米)
▼準決勝 一二三四五六七八九 R
北  筑 100000100 2
福大大濠 50110001x 8  ※福岡大大濠は九州大会へ
【北】井生→中野→井生 〈二〉中野
【福】毛利→馬場 〈三〉松尾、川上、北嶋〈二〉友納2
(久留米)
準決勝 一二三四五六七八九 R
九国大付 030000000 3
西短大附 000001000 1   ※九州国際大付は九州大会へ
【九】山本→柳川→山本 〈二〉徳永
【西】大嶋 








(久留米)
▼3位決定戦 一二三四五六七八九 R
西短大附   002010010 4
北  筑   010001000 3
【西】島邑→江川→大嶋 〈三〉疋田、林〈二〉山口紘
【北】中野→井生
(久留米)
決勝  一二三四五六七八九 R
福大大濠 101110000 4
九国大付 000010020 3
【福】馬場(9)〈二〉北嶋、福沢
【九】山本(9)〈三〉徳永〈二〉黒田、楠田

Pocket
LINEで送る

PAGE TOP